MAIN MEMBERS

# Name Designation Call Whatsapp
1 KAVITHA CHANDRAN FOUNDER +91 99653 26447
2 Ln. Dr. SELVARAJ CHAIRMAN &
SECRETARY
+91 99446 70481
3 PARTHIBAN TREASURER +91 97502 25577
4 MOHAMMED AZARUDDIN ORGANIZER +91 99428 17942
5 KALAM VIJAYAN LEGAL ADVISOR +91 73586 30512
6 Ln. VINOTHBABU INTERNATIOANL
COORDINATOR
+91 90429 73104
7 SHIYAS MUHAMMED INTERNATIOANL
COORDINATOR
+974 33970314
8 RENGASAMY INTERNATIOANL
COORDINATOR
+91 82203 43099
9 ARASABAHARAN HEAD - BLOOD
DONATION
+91 87782 51583

District Members

# Name POSTING District Call Whatsapp
1 ARIYALUR
2 THAMILSELVAN THALAIVAR COIMBATORE 7639341246
3 THENDRAL THALAIVAR CHENNAI 9003493030
4 CUDDALORE
5 MADHESAN THALAIVAR DHARMAPURI 8098681001
6 KALAISELVAN THALAIVAR DINDUGAL 9629695840
7 KANNAN THALAIVAR ERODE 860830222
8 THALAIVAR KARUR
9 APILASHON THALAIVAR KANNIYAKUMARI 8144226525
10 KANTHAN THALAIVAR KANCHIPURAM 9841870879
11 KAVITHA THALAIVAR KRISHNAGIRI 7094182680
12 KARUPPASAMY THALAIVAR Madurai 9047047509
13 MAIKELRAJ THALAIVAR NAMMAKAL 8838337342
14 PALAKRISHNAN THALAIVAR NAGAI 9443429032
15 MANIKANDAN THALAIVAR NEELGIRI 9655028832
16 PERAMBALUR
17 ARUNPRAVEEN THALAIVAR PONDICHERRY 8012932369
18 KANDASAMY THALAIVAR PUTHUKOTTAI 8760601621
19 RAMKUMAR THALAIVAR RAMNAD 971506434924
20 JEGATHEESAN THALAIVAR SALEM 9944510699
21 RAJARAM THALAIVAR SIVAGANGAI 9159597162
22 MURUGANANTHAM THALAIVAR TANJORE 9952846419
23 SANKAR THALAIVAR THENI 8610104855
24 KANNIYAPPAN THALAIVAR THIRUVALLUR 8681900780
25 NEEDA RIYAASH THALAIVAR THIRUVARUR 9843236841
26 THIRUVANNAMALAI
27 SEBASHTIN THALAIVAR TIRCHY 9952466030
28 SEYYATHU MUGAMATHU THALAIVAR TIRUPUR 9894933662
29 MAKESHWARAN THALAIVAR TIRUNELVELI 8056972863
30 MUTHURAJ THALAIVAR TUTUCORIN 9677844031
31 PONMURUGAN THALAIVAR VIZUPPURAM 9843236841
32 GOKUL THALAIVAR VELUR 9566895426
33 BALASUBRAMANIYAM THALAIVAR VIRUDHUNAGAR 9942779147